Loading...

I Premiati

Gold Panther Award

The Gold Panther is a prize assigned to Aranceri, who have brought honour to the Panther uniform for 15 years.

2015  Quagliotti Cristian, Maggiore Vincenzo Michel, Campagna Mirko
2014  Barbara Mario, Cignetti Diego, Cignetti Mauro, Zoppo Nicola
2013 Leonelli Giuseppe, Bergantin Mattia, Codini Andrea, Dujani Vittorio, Liuni Luca
2012 Anselmino Andrea, Gaudi Gabriele, Massone Gianluca, Nicolasi Riccardo, Varani Bruno
2011  Colorio Renato, Colorio Giancarlo, Napolitano Giustino
2010 Barettino Edis, Menaldo Francesco, Urli Cinzia
2009 Sebastiani Serena
2008 Maringoni Massimiliano, Zani Cristian, Minchillo Francesco, Laurenzio Massimo
2007 Castro Franco, Migazzo Alberbo
2006 Barrara Mario, Quagliotti Oliviero
2005 Scotto di Vetta Giuseppe, Anselmino Andrea, D’Onofrio Alberto
2004 Stracuzzi Achille
2003 Cassari Davide
2002 Ubert Luca
2001 Jaccond Mauro

Silver Panther Award

The Silver Panther is a prize assigned to Aranceri, who have brought honour to the Panther uniform for 10 years.

2015  Vetrano Simone, Bruno Francesco, Braga Massimiliano, Martoccia Fabio, Martoccia Luca, Pavone Alessandro, Ferrara Vincenzo, Pouli Erwin, Andreotti Andrea
2014 Anselmo Natale, Bleffari Marco, Di Stefano Roberto, Ferraiuolo Alex, Ganio Mego Stefano, Mignacca Raffaele, Peretto Alessandro, Rieder Lorenzo
2013 Bianco Christian, Di Salvo Michael, Massa Alberto, Morino Davide, Mottino Fabio, Quagliotti Cristian, Stracuzzi Luciano, Maggiore Vincenzo Michel
2012
2011 Mosca Ermanno, Nicolasi Riccardo, Beata Andrea, Bessone Alessandro, Buccafurni Loris, Gaudi Gabriele
2010 Bergantin Mattia, Campagna Mirko, Codini Andrea, Costa Salvatore, Dujani Vittorio, Leonelli Giuseppe, Liuni Luca, Tolomio Emanuele, Varani Bruno
2009 Massone Gianluca, Menaldo Francesco

Mosca Trophy

The Mosca (fly) Trophy is a prize assigned to Aranceri, who distinguished themselves for their fighting spirit and tenacity during the three days of throws…. (irritating as a fly).

2015 Zani Christian
2014 Minchillo Francesco
2013 Rossetto Claudio
2011 Lantermo Alessandro
2010 Martoccia Fabio
2009 Liuni Luca
2008 Peretto Alessandro
2007 Bergantin Mattia
2006 Braga Massimiliano
2005 Fracasso Federico
2004 Codini Andrea
2003 Valsecchi Francesco
2002 Niro Ermanno
2001 Conti Massimo
2000 Mangolini Stefano
1999 Zani Cristian
1998 Niro Ermanno
1997 Maringoni Massimiliano
1996 Minchillo Francesco
1995 D’Onofrio Albertino
1994 Anselmino Andrea

Trofeo Primo Sangue

2011 Mazzilli Mauro

Premi Vari

2011 1° Premio Lotteria: Martoccia Fabio – 3 giorni di Tiro
2° Premio Lotteria: Minchillo Francesco: 2 giorni di Tiro